MAQRO Construction is destroying the stereotypes and offers unprecedented 20% discount for the residential complex Green Diamond. This is the second year the company is offering such a huge in real estate, 20% discount. Last New Year many people used this opportunity and made a precious present for them and their families. MAQRO Construction continues to surprise customers this New Year also and gives a chance to start a life in the best residential complex in the city.
20% discount is available for the full payment, but the customers who are not able to pay full amount MAQRO Construction still provides to them the opportunity to get discounted price.
Clients need to Hurry up as the offer is valid from 1st of December till 31th of December.
The current discount, as well as the prices atthe Green Diamond, is really beneficial for many reasons. In general, the prices of real estate are increasing significantly andtherefore, it is better if costumers take advantage of these discounts and buy apartments for affordable prices. For example, the first phase at the Green Diamond began from $750 for a square meter that wasincreased to $1200. However, from 1st of December till December 31, customers will be able to purchase real estate with the launching price of the first stage, so this is the best chance that customers should not miss!
Acquisition of a flat in Green Diamondis beneficial for residential as well as for investment purposes. Today everyone unanimously admits that real estate is the best way to invest. This is indicative of the growing prices at the Maqro Construction residential complex. Property acquired at favorable terms may be a source of permanent returns, and you may even be able to sell the apartment for twice it was acquired.
For those who choose Green Diamonds as a residential place, it is really a special offer. All apartments of the first stage were sold 9 months before the completion of construction. Currently the apartments are for sale in the second phase, which includes 244 residential and 26 commercial spacesfrom 31 square meters to 250 square meters. Construction will be completed in May 2019.
The residential complex, which includes three stages, is located on an area of 70 000 square meters. The total area of the terrace is 23.143 square meters. Overall, 23 residential blocks will be constructed to hold 1772 apartments.The construction of the third stage of the complex is also planned in the near future.